ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11457051
nr 1145 7051
Daniel Milhaud
(f. 1930), Frankrike
Daniel Milhaud (b. 1930), France. Chienlit Parade, Maj 68 revolten bladets mått: 49x32, wear.
GRAPHIC ART, Chienlit Parade, Maj 68 revolten bladets mått: 49x32
Condition: slitage
Daniel Milhaud, French painter, born 1930.
800
SEK 400
Monday November 20 2017
at 20:19:38
100 kr
300 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Retro - 50/60-tal
Read more about Retro - 50/60-tal